INFO DOCTCARE SERVICES (P) LIMITED

( Widely known as Doctcare Services )

  • 011-65169966
  • +91-9211722235 / 36 (24 X 7)
  • infodoctcareservices@gmail.com
  • info@doctcareservices.com

OFFICIALS IN EMERGENCY

# Name Designation Contact No.
1 SUJEET KUMAR TIWARI BRANCH - CUM - MARKETING MANAGER 09999280076
2 ABDUL WADOOD LEGAL - CUM - SALES MANAGER 09350414793
3 SURESH CHAND BIND SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER 08750981283
4 MR. SAMARJEET SINGH BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANGER 08745801222
5 BRIJESH KUMAR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANGER 08745801333
6 P N SHARMA TERRITORY MANAGER 09212051829
7 RUPESH SHARMA ASST. LEGAL OFFICER 08287222337
8 PRERNA RAISWAL ASST. ADMIN OFFICER 011-65169966